Live scores for all main events playing in these moments. Scoreboards of football, tennis, basketball, etc. Fixtures, stats and results online for sports arround the world.

Live Scores

iBetips » Live Scores

LIVE SCOREBOARDS

Soccer   Basketball   Tennis   Formula1   Ice Hockey   American Football   Baseball   

Date: Live     Scores

Soccer

First Division
StandingsScheduleBets
14:3071Besa         0
Pogradeci         
  • 16"goal E. brahja
  • 66"goal E. topllari
2
14:3071Beselidhja Lezha         
  • 32"goal N. marku
  • 47"goal N. marku
  • 57"goal K. jaku
3
Cerrik         
  • 43"goal G. shehi
1
14:3067Butrinti Sarande         0
Korabi Peshkopi         
  • 35"pen T. marku
  • 66"goal
2
14:3065Bylis Ballsh         
  • 45"goal Lorran
1
Erzeni         0
14:3072Shkumbini         0
Apolonia Fier         
  • 25"goal S. omeri
  • 52"goal S. omeri
2
14:3068Terbuni         0
Lushnja         0
14:3070Tomori Berat         0
Burreli         0
1. Division
StandingsScheduleBets
15:3025Hussein Dey         
  • 5"goal O. ardji
-
Saoura         -
15:3026Magra         -
Belouizdad         -
15:3023Medea         
  • 12"goal A. nehari
-
USM Alger         
  • 10"goal A. mahious
-
15:3024Tlemcen         -
Oran         -
Superliga Women
StandingsScheduleBets
15:00half-timeAalst         
  • 44"goal
-
Brugges         
  • 10"goal D. baudewijns
-
Feminine Division 1
StandingsScheduleBets
15:3028Guingamp         -
Bordeaux W         
  • 3"goal K. snoeijs
  • 7" C. bilbault
-
Bundesliga 3
StandingsScheduleBets
15:00half-timeBorussia Dortmund II         
  • 35"goal S. tigges
-
Osnabruck         -
15:00half-timeKaiserslautern         
  • 4" T. boyd
  • 38"goal M. wunderlich
-
Hallescher FC         -
15:00half-timeSV Turkgucu Munchen         
  • 45"
-
TSV Havelse         -
15:00half-timeWehen         -
Duisburg         
  • 11" R. feltscher
-
Bundesliga Women
StandingsScheduleBets
15:00half-timePotsdam W         -
Wolfsburg         
  • 4"goal L. lattwein
  • 23"goal T. wassmuth
-
Regionalliga Nord
StandingsScheduleBets
15:00half-timeAltona         -
SV Drochtersen/Assel         -
15:00half-timeHeider SV         
  • 45"
-
ETSV Weiche Flensburg         
  • 41"goal J. gieseler
-
Regionalliga Nordost
StandingsScheduleBets
14:0090Lokomotive Leipzig         
  • 28"goal D. ziane
1
Auerbach         0
15:05half-timeCottbus         -
Jena         
  • 38"goal F. eisele
-
Regionalliga West
StandingsScheduleBets
15:00half-timeBonner         
  • 11"goal
-
Wiedenbrück         -
15:00half-timeLippstadt         -
Borussia Mönchengladbach Amateur         -
15:00half-timeMunster         
  • 32"goal T. deters
-
Wegberg-Beeck         -
15:00half-timeSchalke 04 II         
  • 21"goal K. calhanoglu
  • 36"goal L. scienza
-
Sportfreunde Lotte         
  • 8"goal C. euschen
-
15:00half-timeUerdingen         -
Koln Amateur         
  • 14"goal Y. s. ornek
-
Superleague
StandingsScheduleBets
15:00half-timeLamia         
  • 19" D. bejarano
-
OFI Kreta         
  • 34"goal K. tsilianidis
  • 45" J. toral
-
15:00half-timePanathinaikos         
  • 43"
-
Asteras Tripolis         
  • 37" K. soni
  • 45"
-
NB I
StandingsScheduleBets
15:3027PAKS         
  • 11"goal I. bognar
  • 14"
-
Zalaegerszeg         -
Friendly Clubs
StandingsScheduleBets
11:30CancSparta Prague B 0        0
Cesky Brod 0        0
11:30CancTrinec 0        0
Vitkovice 0        0
12:00CancGomel 0        0
Slavia Mozyr 0        0
12:00CancPlzen 0        0
Sered 0        0
12:00CancWidzew Lodz 0        0
KKS Kalisz 0        0
13:00CancLech Poznan 2 0        0
Unia Janikowo 0        0
13:00CancOrgryte 0        0
Vanersborgs IF 0        0
13:00CancWalldorf 0        0
Stuttgart Amateur 0        0
14:00CancBanska Bystrica 0        0
MFK Zemplin Michalovce 0        0
14:0090Botev Plovdiv         
  • 38"goal N. minkov
  • 46"subst D. mertens
  • 46"subst H. hankic
  • 46"subst Marquinhos
  • 46"subst S. rabotov
  • 53"goal T. nedelev
  • 63"subst F. filipov
  • 63"subst L. baltanov
  • 65"goal R. rabei
  • 69"goal R. rabei
  • 75"subst J. eto'o
  • 75"subst P. tsonchev
  • 81"goal Marquinhos
5
Tsarsko Selo         0
14:0089Copenhagen         
  • 27"goal R. bardagji
  • 32"own K. hussar
  • 36"own M. lipp
  • 46"subst E. jelert
  • 46"subst K. diks
  • 46"subst K. johnsson
3
Flora Tallinn         0
14:0090Djurgarden         
  • 33"goal H. radetinac
  • 59"goal A. ademi
  • 90"goal
3
Metta/LU         
  • 66"goal A. puzirevskis
1
14:0090Eddersheim         
  • 64"goal J. kummer
1
FSV Frankfurt         
  • 83"goal
3
14:0088Halmstad         
  • 56"
0
Varbergs BoIS         
  • 7"goal
1
14:0090Hittarps         0
Helsingborg         
  • 25"goal A. al hamlawi
  • 42"goal V. carlsson
  • 76"goal B. hendriksson olsen
  • 80"goal A. van den hurk
4
14:0089Jarocin         
  • 35"goal
  • 49"goal
  • 79"goal
3
Stal Brzeg         
  • 31"pen M. niemczyk
  • 75"goal
2
14:0090Landskrona         
  • 3"goal
  • 10"goal
  • 70"goal
3
Malmoe         0
14:0090Legia Warschau         
  • 10"goal F. mladenovic
  • 20"goal E. muci
  • 24"goal S. wlodarczyk
  • 83"goal
4
Radomiak Radom         0
14:0090Lubeck         
  • 13"goal V. taritas
  • 70"goal T. grupe
  • 75"goal V. taritas
  • 80"goal M. fakhro
4
Bordesholm         0
14:00CancNotodden 0        0
Follo 0        0
14:0089Pirin Blaqoevqrad         
  • 6"goal
  • 16"goal
  • 37"goal
  • 51"goal
  • 81"goal
  • 85"goal
6
Septemvri Sofia         0
14:0090Ruzomberok         
  • 20"pen M. kochan
1
KF Ballkani         
  • 21"goal A. rrahmani
  • 85"goal
2
14:0087Skra Czestochowa         
  • 61"goal B. burman
  • 82"goal K. ropski
2
Stal Stalowa Wola         
  • 57"goal
1
14:0090Värnamo         
  • 26"goal F. wennergrund
  • 26"goal H. avdiu
  • 29"goal F. wennergrund
  • 43"goal C. vindehall
  • 77"goal V. andersson
5
Jonkoping Sodra         0
14:1590F. Voronezh         
  • 63"goal A. razborov
1
Shkupi Skopje         0
14:1590Honka         0
Paide         
  • 55"goal
1
14:1587Trelleborg         
  • 11"own S. soerensen
  • 23"goal
2
B.93         
  • 34"pen M. mouritz
  • 54"goal A. mican
2
14:1574Wexford Youths         0
Shamrock Rovers         
  • 10"goal A. emakhu
  • 20"goal C. noonan
  • 70"goal
3
14:3073Dubrava         
  • 60"goal
  • 72"goal
2
Opatija         0
14:3071Gaziantep BB         
  • 48"goal J. figueiredo
1
Gjilani         0
14:3068Locarno         0
Bellinzona         
  • 37"goal O. correia
  • 57"goal
2
14:4557FA 2000         
  • 25"goal
1
Hillerod         0
15:00half-timeBad Vilbel         
  • 10"goal
-
Fernwald         
  • 21"goal
  • 38"goal
-
15:00half-timeBaumberg         
  • 12"goal
  • 21"goal
  • 34"goal
-
Siegburger         -
15:00half-timeBrage         -
Sandviken         -
15:00CancDegerfors         
Skovde         
15:00half-timeGoztepe         -
         -
15:00half-timeIllertissen         -
Goppinger SV         
  • 20"goal
-
15:00CancJazz Pori         
Turku PS         
15:00half-timeMainz 05 Amateur         -
Steinbach         -
15:00half-timeMarila Pribram         -
Kraluv Dvur         
  • 45"goal
-
15:00CancNurnberg II         
Seligenporten         
15:0048Pardubice         
  • 7"goal T. solil
  • 17"goal D. huf
  • 48"goal
-
Dukla Praga         -
15:00half-timeSchweinfurt 05         
  • 4"goal F. pieper
-
Offenbach         
  • 21"goal S. firat
  • 36"goal
-
15:00half-timeSirius         
  • 28"goal
-
Hammarby         
  • 40"goal G. ludwigson
-
15:00half-timeSonnenhoff Grossaspach         
  • 18"goal S. schiek
-
Hoffenheim II         -
15:0050Stadlau         
  • 3"goal
-
Wiener Viktoria         
  • 13"goal
  • 32"goal
-
15:0046Veres Rivne         
  • 37"goal
-
MFK Karvina         -
15:3017Dinamo Tbilisi         -
Napredok         
  • 10"goal
-
15:3025FC Mariupol         
  • 13"goal
-
Vozdovac         -
15:3025Gorica         -
Sturm Graz         -
15:3020Homburg         -
Hertha Wiesbach         -
15:3019Koper         -
Krka         -
15:3026Olimpia Ljubljana         
  • 21"goal
-
Prijedor         -
15:3030St. Pauli II         
  • 2"goal M. stuhlmacher
-
Eintracht Norderstedt         
  • 14"goal R. bork
  • 27"goal
-
16:00CancSalzburg         
Tirol         
16:30CancMannheim         
Pforzheim         
Serie C - Group A
StandingsScheduleBets
15:3027Albinoleffe         
  • 16"goal J. manconi
-
Giana Erminio         
  • 22"
-
15:3026Juventus U23         -
Feralpisalo         -
15:3027Lecco         
  • 8"
-
Triestina         
  • 27"
-
15:3023Padova         -
Pro Patria         
  • 19"
-
15:3027Piacenza         -
Mantova         
  • 13" A. milillo
-
15:3025Pro Sesto         
  • 17" C. maldini
-
Renate         -
15:3024Seregno         -
Fiorenzuola         -
15:3026Sudtirol         
  • 2"goal D. voltan
  • 10"goal F. tait
-
Legnago Salus         -
15:3026Verona         -
Pergolettese         -
Serie D
StandingsScheduleBets
15:3026Adriese         -
Union Clodiense         -
15:3024ArzignanoChiampo         
  • 12"goal Y. g. gnago
-
Ambrosiana         -
15:3026Luparense         -
Caldiero Terme         
  • 17"goal L. manarin
-
15:3026Ravenna         -
Real Forte Querceta         -
15:3026SCD Progresso         -
Correggese         
  • 13"goal C. cali
-
15:3026Tritium         
  • 21"goal D. sibilia
-
Aglianese Calcio         -
Premier League
StandingsScheduleBets
15:00half-timeSaint Lucia         
  • 22" Patrick
-
Hibernians Paola         
  • 35" J. grech
-
Liga I
StandingsScheduleBets
14:0090Voluntari         
  • 2"goal V. rata
  • 21"goal A. nemec
  • 61"subst C. budescu
  • 61"subst Ricardinho
  • 66"goal D. ciobotariu
  • 78"subst M. lopes
  • 85"subst H. tavares
  • 86"subst G. merloi
3
Gaz Metan Medias         
  • 45"goal C. irobiso
  • 64"subst N. chamed
  • 75"subst P. costea
  • 80" M. lixandru
  • 90"subst C. harfas
1
Premiership
StandingsScheduleBets
14:3069Ross County         
  • 7" J. vokins
  • 14" J. baldwin
  • 25"goal J. white
  • 29"goal R. charles-cook
  • 57"subst D. samuel
  • 65"subst K. watson
2
Rangers         
  • 5"goal A. diallo
  • 49"goal J. tavernier
  • 59"subst K. roofe
  • 66"subst F. sakala
2

Asian Championship
StandingsScheduleBets
15:002º TimeQatar-
Iran-
HTH Ligaen Women
StandingsScheduleBets
14:302º TimeEH Aalborg W26
Bjerringbro W28
SM Liiga Femenina
StandingsScheduleBets
15:002º TimeHC Tallinn-
GrIFK-
Allsvenskan Women
StandingsScheduleBets
15:002º TimeEskilstuna City-
Soder W-
15:002º TimeHelsingborg-
AIK W-

Tennis

Andrezieux-Boutheon
StandingsScheduleBets
14:053º SetPonchet J. 6 4 1      1
Bogdan A. 2 6 1      1

Canterbury Park
StandingsScheduleBets
12:25Livianu J.0
Livianu J.0
13:00Livianu J.0
Livianu J.0
13:35Livianu J.0
Livianu J.0
14:10Livianu J.0
Livianu J.0
Cheltenham Gold Cup
StandingsScheduleBets
12:15Livianu J.0
Livianu J.0
12:45Livianu J.0
Livianu J.0
13:20Livianu J.0
Livianu J.0
13:55Livianu J.0
Livianu J.0
14:30Livianu J.0
Livianu J.0
Fairyhouse
StandingsScheduleBets
12:00Livianu J.0
Livianu J.0
12:30Livianu J.0
Livianu J.0
13:05Livianu J.0
Livianu J.0
13:40Livianu J.0
Livianu J.0
14:15Livianu J.0
Livianu J.0
Lingfield
StandingsScheduleBets
12:52Livianu J.0
Livianu J.0
13:27Livianu J.0
Livianu J.0
14:02Livianu J.0
Livianu J.0
14:38Livianu J.0
Livianu J.0
Uttoxeter
StandingsScheduleBets
12:08Livianu J.0
Livianu J.0
12:38Livianu J.0
Livianu J.0
13:13Livianu J.0
Livianu J.0
13:48Livianu J.0
Livianu J.0
14:22Livianu J.0
Livianu J.0

AVL Women
StandingsScheduleBets
15:351º SetInnsbruck-
Tirol-
Cup
StandingsScheduleBets
15:003º SetDea Sport Burgas-
CSKA Sofia-
Volleyligaen
StandingsScheduleBets
15:003º SetOdense-
Nordenskov UIF-
Balti Liiga Women
StandingsScheduleBets
15:003º SetVK miLATss W-
Tartu Ulikool W-
Eliteserien Women
StandingsScheduleBets
14:004º SetViking TIF W2
Oslo Volley1
14:304º SetRandaberg1
Koll2
1. DOL Women
StandingsScheduleBets
15:003º SetRK Krim Ljubljana-
Grosuplje-
Elitserien
StandingsScheduleBets
15:003º SetVingaker-
Uppsala Basket-
Elitserien Women
StandingsScheduleBets
15:003º SetHalmstad-
Falkoping-

Ice Hockey

Liiga
StandingsScheduleBets
15:00half-timeKalPa 1        -
Jyväskylä 2        -
15:002º QeriodoSaiPa 2 1       -
KooKoo 2 0       -
15:002º QeriodoVaasan 1 0       -
Turku PS 0 0       -
15:301º QeriodoJukurit 0        -
Lahti 0        -
VHL
StandingsScheduleBets
14:003º QeriodoAmkar Perm 0 2 0      2
Yenisey 2 0 1      3

Basketball

Cup Women
StandingsScheduleBets
15:302º QuarterAabyhoj 8 2       -
Falcon 27 3       -
WBBL League Women
StandingsScheduleBets
14:004º QuarterBJBS Riga W 8 14 2 9     33
Kibirkstis Vilnius W 21 26 14 26     87
Korisliiga Women
StandingsScheduleBets
14:004º QuarterKouvottaret W 26 17 13 15     71
Espoo Team W 21 24 13 16     74
15:003º QuarterVimpelin Veto W 25 12 2      -
Torpan Pojat 19 27 1      -
A1 Women
StandingsScheduleBets
14:303º QuarterPAOK Saloniki 15 24 16      55
Chania W 16 16 12      44
Basketligan Women
StandingsScheduleBets
15:003º QuarterUppsala W 8 18 1      -
Lulea W 33 28 14      -
KBSL Femenino
StandingsScheduleBets
14:004º QuarterIzmit Belediyespor W 20 22 24 24     90
Elazig Il Ozel Idare W 28 13 15 16     72
Super Ligi
StandingsScheduleBets
14:303º QuarterPetkim Spor 27 18 20      65
TOFAS 20 22 19      61
TBL2
StandingsScheduleBets
14:004º QuarterBeylikduzu 24 28 21 29     102
Anadolu Efes 12 19 15 21     67
NCAA Basket
StandingsScheduleBets
20:00CanceDetroit U         
IUPUI         

Sports information offered by:

Retrasmisiones en directo. Deportes online
| EN
Language selection Cerrar ventana
España
Latinomérica
México
Perú
Colombia
Chile
Português

Sports Information