International Friendly Clubs Schedule. Check the International Friendly Clubs schedule of meetings with current date and time for your bets

International Friendly Clubs Schedule

iBetips » Sports bettings » Football betting » International betting » International Friendly Clubs » International Friendly Clubs Schedule

International Friendly Clubs Schedule

Round:


Date Hour Team 1 Team 2
02/02/2023 01:00 Aucas LDU Quito
02/02/2023 09:30 Torpedo Moscow Krasnodar 2
02/02/2023 11:00 FC Liefering LASK Linz
02/02/2023 13:00 Buducnost Metalac
02/02/2023 13:00 Makedonia Spartak Varna
02/02/2023 14:00 Baltika Kaliningrad Akron Togliatti
02/02/2023 14:00 Dinamo Moscow Arda
02/02/2023 14:00 Dnipro-1 Mura
02/02/2023 14:00 Ostersunds FK Køge
02/02/2023 14:00 Podbeskidzie Inhulets
02/02/2023 14:00 Torpedo Moscow Neftehimik Niznekamsk
02/02/2023 14:00 Ufa Lokomotiv Tashkent
02/02/2023 14:30 Lokomotiv Moscow Johor FA
02/02/2023 15:00 Prijedor Rudar
02/02/2023 16:00 Bodo/Glimt Viborg
02/02/2023 16:00 Hammarby Jeonbuk Motors
02/02/2023 16:30 Hacken Odd Grenland
02/02/2023 17:30 Inter Miami New England Revolution
02/02/2023 17:30 Rostov Spartak Moscow
02/02/2023 18:00 Middelfart VK Tarup-Paarup
02/02/2023 19:30 Ginsheim Viktoria Griesheim
03/02/2023 09:00 Ulyanovsk Nizhny Novgorod
03/02/2023 09:30 Torpedo Zhodino Neman Grodno
03/02/2023 11:00 Kustosija Krupa
03/02/2023 11:00 Odra Opole Opava
03/02/2023 11:30 Aalesund Hodd
03/02/2023 11:30 Sarpsborg HamKam
03/02/2023 12:00 Austria Wien Amateur Horn
03/02/2023 12:00 Brest Belshina
03/02/2023 12:00 Fakel Voronezh FK Chayka
03/02/2023 12:00 Krylya Sovetov Jaroslavl Shinnik
03/02/2023 12:00 Ludogorets Vendsyssel FF
03/02/2023 13:00 Ohrid Rabotnicki
03/02/2023 14:00 Aalborg Sirius
03/02/2023 14:00 Arda Vendsyssel FF
03/02/2023 14:00 Austria Lustenau Dornbirn
03/02/2023 14:00 Fakel Voronezh Andijan
03/02/2023 14:00 Koper Dunajska Streda
03/02/2023 14:00 Krylya Sovetov FC Orenburg
03/02/2023 14:00 Lillestrom Stabaek
03/02/2023 14:00 Lódz Csikszereda M. Ciuc
03/02/2023 14:00 Metalist Kharkiv Torpedo Kutaisi
03/02/2023 14:00 Opava Odra Opole
03/02/2023 14:00 Start Esbjerg
03/02/2023 14:00 Unterhaching Vorwarts Steyr
03/02/2023 15:00 Augsburg II Ulm
03/02/2023 15:00 Austria Wien FAC Team fur Wien
03/02/2023 15:00 Dinamo Kiev Zhytomyr
03/02/2023 15:00 Kalmar Mjallby
03/02/2023 15:00 Ludogorets Dinamo Kiev
03/02/2023 15:00 Sundsvall Gefle
03/02/2023 15:30 Start Esbjerg
03/02/2023 16:00 Degerfors AFC Eskilstuna
03/02/2023 16:00 Hodonin Dubnica
03/02/2023 16:00 Malmoe Dallas FC
03/02/2023 17:00 Levadia Tallinn Paide
03/02/2023 17:00 Prostejov Slavia Kromeriz
03/02/2023 17:30 Gleisdorf Lafnitz
03/02/2023 17:30 Krasnodar Sochi
03/02/2023 18:00 Admira Wacker Marchfeld
03/02/2023 18:00 Fram Reykjavik Arendal
03/02/2023 19:00 Maag Tammeka Tartu Parnu JK Vaprus
03/02/2023 19:30 Sligo Wexford Youths
03/02/2023 20:00 Galway Cork City
03/02/2023 20:45 Drogheda Dundalk
04/02/2023 10:00 Benesov Graffin Vlasim
04/02/2023 11:00 Arka Gdynia Radunia Stezyca
04/02/2023 11:00 Chrudim Zizkov
04/02/2023 11:00 Dnepr Mogliev Belshina
04/02/2023 11:00 Domzale Rukh Lviv
04/02/2023 11:00 Dukla Praga Velvary
04/02/2023 11:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk BATE Borisov
04/02/2023 11:00 Katowice Tychy
04/02/2023 11:00 KFUM Oslo Sandefjord TIF
04/02/2023 11:00 Kolding Dalum IF
04/02/2023 11:00 Sandecja MFK Zemplin Michalovce
04/02/2023 11:00 Skeid Moss
04/02/2023 11:30 Salzburg Grazer AK
04/02/2023 11:30 Skive Holstebro
04/02/2023 12:00 First Vienna Neusiedl
04/02/2023 12:00 Gais Varbergs BoIS
04/02/2023 12:00 Gornik Polkowice Sleza Wroclaw
04/02/2023 12:00 Ismaning Buchbach
04/02/2023 12:00 Odra Opole Polonia Bytom
04/02/2023 12:00 Thisted Hobro
04/02/2023 12:00 Utsiktens Orgryte
04/02/2023 13:00 Botev Plovdiv Botev Vratsa
04/02/2023 13:00 Brage Orebro
04/02/2023 13:00 CS Petrocub Struga
04/02/2023 13:00 Fulda-Lehnerz Mainz 05 Amateur
04/02/2023 13:00 Illertissen Ravensburg
04/02/2023 13:00 Jonkoping Sodra Helsingborg
04/02/2023 13:00 Kuressaare Nomme Kalju
04/02/2023 13:00 Metta/LU Siauliai FA
04/02/2023 13:00 Pelister Bitola Stip
04/02/2023 13:00 Shamrock Rovers Waterford
04/02/2023 13:00 Stal Rzeszow Sileks Kratovo
04/02/2023 13:00 Steinbach Hanau
04/02/2023 13:00 Teteks Vardar Skopje
04/02/2023 13:00 Trollhättan Oddevold
04/02/2023 13:00 Zilina MFK Karvina
04/02/2023 13:00 Zlat Moravce Artmedia
04/02/2023 13:30 B.93 Hillerod
04/02/2023 14:00 Balingen Stuttgarter Kickers
04/02/2023 14:00 Burghausen SV Turkgucu Munchen
04/02/2023 14:00 Cherno More Varna Dobrudzha
04/02/2023 14:00 Chrobry Glogów Lech Poznan 2
04/02/2023 14:00 CSKA Moscow Vejle
04/02/2023 14:00 Dinamo Minsk Slavia Mozyr
04/02/2023 14:00 Eichstatt Bamberg
04/02/2023 14:00 FC Slutsk Volna Pinsk
04/02/2023 14:00 FK Lviv Nasaf Qarshi
04/02/2023 14:00 Gornik Leczna Legionowo
04/02/2023 14:00 Hartberg Spartak Trnava
04/02/2023 14:00 Heimstetten Schwaben Augsburg
04/02/2023 14:00 Homburg Hertha Wiesbach
04/02/2023 14:00 IFK Varnamo Trelleborg
04/02/2023 14:00 Jerv Flekkerøy
04/02/2023 14:00 Kassel Baunatal
04/02/2023 14:00 Koblenz Hesperange
04/02/2023 14:00 Kongsvinger Fredrikstad
04/02/2023 14:00 Lokomotiv Sofia Sportist Svoge
04/02/2023 14:00 Mjoendalen Grorud
04/02/2023 14:00 ND Gorica Aluminij
04/02/2023 14:00 Norrby IF Falkenberg
04/02/2023 14:00 Nurnberg II Hoffenheim II
04/02/2023 14:00 Offenbach Giessen
04/02/2023 14:00 Podbrezova Kosice
04/02/2023 14:00 Pogon Siedlce Grodzisk M.
04/02/2023 14:00 Radomlje Macva
04/02/2023 14:00 Roskilde Helsingor
04/02/2023 14:00 Ruch Chorzow Jastrzebski
04/02/2023 14:00 Ruzomberok Puszcza
04/02/2023 14:00 Sandecja Garbarnia Krakow
04/02/2023 14:00 Sarajevo Minaj
04/02/2023 14:00 Schweinfurt 05 Wurzburger FV
04/02/2023 14:00 SpVgg Ansbach Furth II
04/02/2023 14:00 St. Patricks Sligo
04/02/2023 14:00 Tatran Presov Podbrezova
04/02/2023 14:00 Treibach Wolfsberger
04/02/2023 14:00 Tulevik Viljandi KK Parnu
04/02/2023 14:00 TUS Dietkirchen Koblenz
04/02/2023 14:00 Vejle Borac Banja Luka
04/02/2023 14:00 Veres Rivne Pyunik Yerevan
04/02/2023 14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg FSV Frankfurt
04/02/2023 14:00 Vitebsk Naftan Novopolotsk
04/02/2023 14:00 Weiden Vilzing
04/02/2023 14:00 Wurzburger Kickers Aalen
04/02/2023 14:00 Zalgiris FK Velez Mostar
04/02/2023 15:00 Abtswind TSV Aubstadt
04/02/2023 15:00 Bryne Sandnes
04/02/2023 15:00 Differdange FC 03 Mondorf
04/02/2023 15:00 Engers Hennef
04/02/2023 15:00 Hammarby Brann
04/02/2023 15:00 Kosice Podbrezova
04/02/2023 15:00 Osters Skovde
04/02/2023 15:00 Slovan Bratislava B Hostoun
04/02/2023 15:00 Vasteras Brommapojkarna
04/02/2023 15:30 Dinamo Minsk Gomel
04/02/2023 16:00 Ettelbruck Dudelange
04/02/2023 16:00 Norrkoping Silkeborg
04/02/2023 16:00 Regensburg II Hankofen-Hailing
04/02/2023 16:00 UNA Strassen Jeunesse Esch
04/02/2023 16:30 SonderjyskE Landskrona
04/02/2023 18:00 Riteriai FK Panevezys
04/02/2023 18:00 Tlaxcala FC Houston Dynamo
04/02/2023 18:30 Columbus Crew Pittsburgh
04/02/2023 19:00 Galway Shamrock Rovers
04/02/2023 20:00 Vancouver Whitecaps Charlotte U
04/02/2023 21:00 Sporting Kansas City Louisville City
04/02/2023 22:00 Austin FC El Paso
05/02/2023 00:00 Atlante Atlanta United
05/02/2023 04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy New York City
05/02/2023 09:00 Rubin Kazan Ufa
05/02/2023 09:00 Ulyanovsk Khimky
05/02/2023 09:30 Ch. Odessa Vejle
05/02/2023 11:00 Rudar Karlovac
05/02/2023 11:00 Tabasalu Tallinna Kalev U21
05/02/2023 13:00 Tammeka U21 Nomme Kalju
05/02/2023 14:00 Altach Illertissen
05/02/2023 14:00 Dziugas Telsiai Nevesis
05/02/2023 14:00 Erlensee Fulda-Lehnerz
05/02/2023 14:00 Linz Kolos Kovalivka
05/02/2023 14:30 Lokomotiv Moscow Urartu
05/02/2023 15:00 Akhmat Grozny Khimky
05/02/2023 15:00 Niedercorn Trier
05/02/2023 15:00 Tirol Flora Tallinn
05/02/2023 15:00 Ulyanovsk AGMK
05/02/2023 16:30 Rosenborg Levanger
05/02/2023 18:00 Philadelphia Union New England Revolution
06/02/2023 08:30 Dinamo Moscow Yenisey
06/02/2023 08:30 Ural Ekaterinburg St. Petersburg
06/02/2023 13:00 Shkendija Dinamo Kiev
06/02/2023 13:00 Sutjeska Sileks Kratovo
06/02/2023 14:00 Inhulets Makedonia
06/02/2023 14:00 St. Petersburg Johor FA
06/02/2023 14:00 Tromso Goteborg
06/02/2023 14:00 Zhytomyr Vorskla Poltava
06/02/2023 15:00 Dallas FC Jeonbuk Motors
06/02/2023 15:00 Kustosija Sloboda Tuzla
06/02/2023 15:00 Sochi Rostov
06/02/2023 15:00 Sogndal IL Aalborg
06/02/2023 18:00 Spartak Moscow Krasnodar
06/02/2023 18:00 Treibach St. Jakob/Ros
06/02/2023 22:00 Louisville City Colorado Springs
06/02/2023 23:00 DC United Los Angeles FC
07/02/2023 11:00 Vysocina Jihlava Sigma Olomouc B
07/02/2023 13:00 Admira Wacker Kosice
07/02/2023 13:15 Honka Paide
07/02/2023 14:00 Aluminij Mura
07/02/2023 14:00 Veres Rivne Levadia Tallinn
07/02/2023 14:00 Volgar-Astrakhan Jaroslavl Shinnik
07/02/2023 15:00 Hacken Molde
07/02/2023 18:00 Nordsjalland Roskilde
07/02/2023 18:00 Pumas Houston Dynamo
07/02/2023 19:00 Donaustauf Hankofen-Hailing
07/02/2023 19:00 Giants Nordlingen Aalen
07/02/2023 19:00 Ismaning SV Turkgucu Munchen
07/02/2023 19:00 Walldorf Heidelberg
07/02/2023 19:15 Heimstetten VfR Garching
07/02/2023 19:30 Bordesholm Neumunster
07/02/2023 20:45 Dundalk Wexford Youths
07/02/2023 22:00 Orlando City SC Nashville SC
08/02/2023 09:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Sarajevo
08/02/2023 11:00 Chrudim Dukla Praga
08/02/2023 11:00 Riteriai Alytus
08/02/2023 12:00 Metta/LU Banga Gargzdai
08/02/2023 13:00 Pobeda Prilep Pelister Bitola
08/02/2023 13:00 Shkupi Skopje Pakhtakor
08/02/2023 14:00 Landskrona B.93
08/02/2023 14:00 Slavia Mozyr Volna Pinsk
08/02/2023 14:00 Vyskov Hodonin
08/02/2023 15:30 Shakhtar Donetsk Dinamo Tbilisi
08/02/2023 15:30 Torpedo Moscow Volgar-Astrakhan
08/02/2023 16:00 Norrkoping Viborg
08/02/2023 18:00 Brandys n. Labem Zenit Caslav
08/02/2023 18:00 Chlumec nad Cidlinou Hostoun
08/02/2023 18:00 First Vienna Donaufeld Wien
08/02/2023 18:30 Nurnberg II Gebenbach
08/02/2023 20:00 Sporting Kansas City Real Salt Lake
08/02/2023 22:00 Cruz Azul Atlanta United
08/02/2023 22:00 Toronto FC Vancouver Whitecaps
| EN
Language selection Cerrar ventana
España
Latinomérica
México
Perú
Colombia
Chile
Português

Sports Information